On-line check-in for the tournament "", 03.11.2018-04.11.2018

Registration Information

Male Partner


Female Partner


Club/Location

Contact information

Nominations

    Дата
1. Juvenile 1, E class, Standard 03.10.18, 9.30 БА
2. Juvenile 2, E class, Standard 03.10.18, 9.30 БА
3. Junior 2+1, E class, Standard 03.10.18, 9.30 БА
4. RS Junior 2+1, Latin 03.10.18, 9.30 БА
5. RS Adult+Youth, Latin 03.10.18, 9.30 БА
6. Juvenile 2+1, D class, Standard 03.10.18, 10.00 БА
7. Junior 1, D class, Standard 03.10.18, 10.00 БА
8. Junior 2, D class, Standard 03.10.18, 10.00 БА
9. Junior 2, B class, Latin 03.10.18, 12.00 БА
10. Adult+Youth, B class, Latin 03.10.18, 12.00 БА
11. Juvenile 1, Standard 03.10.18, 12.00 БА
12. Juvenile 2, Standard 03.10.18, 12.00 БА
13. Junior 2+1, D class, Standard 03.10.18, 12.00 БА
14. Youth, Latin 03.10.18, 12.30 БА
15. Adult, Latin 03.10.18, 12.30 БА
16. Junior 2+1, B class, Latin 03.10.18, 15.30 БА
17. Adult+Youth, A class, Latin 03.10.18, 15.30 БА
18. RS Juvenile 2+1, Latin 03.10.18, 15.30 БА
19. Junior 1, C class, Latin 03.10.18, 15.30 БА
20. Junior 2, C class, Latin 03.10.18, 15.30 БА
21. Juvenile 1, 6 dances 03.10.18, 16.00 БА
22. Juvenile 2, 8 dances 03.10.18, 16.00 БА
23. Junior 2, Latin 03.10.18, 18.30 БА
24. WDSF Open Latin 03.10.18, 18.30 БА
25. Junior 1, Latin 03.10.18, 19.00 БА
26. Adult+Youth, C class, Latin 03.10.18, 19.00 БА
27. Senior 1+2, Standard 03.10.18, 20.00 БА
28. Senior 3+4, Standard 03.10.18, 20.00 БА
29. Juvenile 1, E class, Latin 04.10.18, 9.30 БА
30. Juvenile 2, E class, Latin 04.10.18, 9.30 БА
31. Junior 2+1, E class, Latin 04.10.18, 9.30 БА
32. RS Junior 2+1, Standard 04.10.18, 9.30 БА
33. RS Adult+Youth, Standard 04.10.18, 9.30 БА
34. Juvenile 2+1, D class, Latin 04.10.18, 10.00 БА
35. Junior 1, D class, Latin 04.10.18, 10.00 БА
36. Junior 2, D class, Latin 04.10.18, 10.00 БА
37. Junior 2, B class, Standard 04.10.18, 12.00 БА
38. Adult+Youth, B class, Standard 04.10.18, 12.00 БА
39. Juvenile 1, Latin 04.10.18, 12.00 БА
40. Juvenile 2, Latin 04.10.18, 12.00 БА
41. Junior 2+1, D class, Latin 04.10.18, 12.00 БА
42. Youth, Standard 04.10.18, 12.30 БА
43. Adult, Standard 04.10.18, 12.30 БА
44. Junior 2+1, B class, Standard 04.10.18, 15.30 БА
45. Adult+Youth, A class, Standard 04.10.18, 15.30 БА
46. RS Juvenile 2+1, Standard 04.10.18, 15.30 БА
47. Junior 1, C class, Standard 04.10.18, 15.30 БА
48. Junior 2, C class, Standard 04.10.18, 15.30 БА
49. Juvenile 1, E class, 6 dances 04.10.18, 16.00 БА
50. Juvenile 2, E class, 6 dances 04.10.18, 16.00 БА
51. Junior 2, Standard 04.10.18, 18.30 БА
52. WDSF International Open Standard 04.10.18, 18.30 БА
53. Junior 1, Standard 04.10.18, 19.00 БА
54. Adult+Youth, C class, Standard 04.10.18, 19.00 БА
55. Senior 1+2, Latin 04.10.18, 20.00 БА
56. Senior 3, Latin 04.10.18, 20.00 БА