Первенства Москвы Дети 1 и 2, Первенства МФТС, Кубки МФТС, Рейтинги МФТС (Крокус-Экспо)Номинация "ПФ Юниоры 2, C класс, Двоеборье"

Информация

2003-2004

26.05.2018, 13:00

Участники

(всего: 24)
№ Рег. Партнер
Партнерша
Класс Клуб
Город
Тренер
173179 Булаткин Арсений
Милихина Мария
C
C
Форвард
Москва
Шалыгин Андрей
Шалыгина Ирина
173341 Бялькин Андрей
Слепухина Мария
C
C
Динамо
Москва
Колобова Елена
Иванова Наталья
173607 Виноградов Глеб
Барулина Екатерина
C
C
Радуга
Москва
Бартэль Нина
Черняев Родион
173594 Воронцов Дмитрий
Каменева Мария
C
E
Ника
Москва
Чернов Олег
173674 Гуляев Андрей
Силаева Елизавета
C
C
Мегаполис
Москва
Кононенко Наталья
173577 Даналатий Кирилл
Константинова Яна
C
C
Легион
Москва
Лазарев Евгений
173451 Загдай Дмитрий
Саркисянц Анастасия
C
C
Диамант
Москва
Гальперина Наталья
173376 Килин Матвей
Плужникова Софья
C
C
Искра
Москва
Смирнов Станислав
Смирнова Оксана
173285 Климов Сергей
Котянина Ольга
C
C
10 ритмов
Москва
Савицкий Виктор
173196 Кривов Василий
Воробьева Людмила
C
C
Соло
Москва
Мозолевский Сергей
173692 Лещев Владислав
Курилова Екатерина
C
C
Классик
Москва
Богданова Светлана
Пожаринский Сергей
173524 Макаров Артем
Филоник Юлия
C
C
Искра
Москва
Смирнов Станислав
Смирнова Оксана
173437 Невидимый Святослав
Устинова Елизавета
C
C
КДЮСШ Юность Москвы-Спартак
Москва
Гапич Елена
173778 Никифоров Иван
Липатова Татьяна
C
C
Искра
Москва
Смирнов Станислав
Смирнова Оксана
173241 Носов Егор
Громова Мария
C
C
Барон
Москва
Цымбалюк Мария
173356 Павперов Всеволод
Иконникова Полина
C
C
Альянс-премиум
Москва
Половиков Николай
Мирошниченко Денис
173774 Першин Артем
Келаскина Анастасия
C
C
Оскар
Москва
Одношевный Роман
173567 Польских Даниил
Кириллова Анастасия
C
D
Форвард
Москва
Шалыгин Андрей
Шалыгина Ирина
173336 Цыпленков Максим
Клейменова Алиса
C
C
Латинский квартал
Москва
Сапрыкин Сергей
Сапрыкина Екатерина
173263 Чертилин Артем
Парфенова Екатерина
C
C
КДЮСШ Юность Москвы-Спартак
Москва
Гапич Елена
173558 Чичков Данила
Костина Анастасия
C
C
Максимум
Москва
Пахомов Дмитрий
Балавин Антон
173650 Шейнкман Илья
Зонова Анна
C
C
Галактика
Москва
Бавинова Вера
Бавинов Тимофей
173701 Шилов Алексей
Полупан Алина
C
C
Звездная лига
Москва
Шелковникова Анна
173723 Шпрыков Егор
Чернякова Тамара
C
C
Оскар
Москва
Одношевный Роман