VISION DanceНоминация "Юниоры 2, St"

Информация

2002-2003

18 ноября, 15:00

Участники

(всего: 23)
№ Рег. Партнер
Партнерша
Класс Клуб
Город
Тренер
170482 Абрамов Алексей
Стрельникова Полина
B
B
Вдохновение
С.-Петербург
Алексеевский Павел
Жуплева Екатерина
170512 Берёзко Дмитрий
Войнаровская Дарина
D
D
Максимум
Владивосток
Никишов Алексей
Фоминых Юлия
171096 Варницын Сергей
Сухинина Арина
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis
Тюмень
Доагэ Вячеслав
Тоболкина Анастасия
170365 Воропаев Роман
Гринденко София
B
B
Триумф
Новосибирск
Панин Роман
Панина Екатерина
170926 Гришаев Михаил
Выжанова Стефания
C
C
Фламенко
Липецк
Колесников Станислав
Кармокова Галина
170488 Демин Илья
Ярощук Александра
B
B
Лоренц
Видное
Лоренц Павел
170373 Зарубанов Евгений
Мескева Дарья
A
A
Взгляд
Москва
Щеплецов Владимир
Щеплецова Ирина
170573 Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
B
B
Звездный клуб
Москва
Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина
170928 Иванов Павел
Иванова Анна
A
B
Фаворит
Москва
Базлова Елена
170514 Кононович Андрей
Трубникова Надежда
C
C
Аэлита
Хабаровск
Веретенников Александр
Резник Анна
170575 Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
B
B
Звездный клуб
Москва
Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина
170362 Кузьмин Дмитрий
Коновалова Вера
B
B
Вдохновение
С.-Петербург
Алексеевский Павел
Алексеевская Наталья
170935 Кулинич Арсений
Платонова Полина
B
B
Санти
Москва
Стружанов Алексей
170437 Лях Михаил
Чугунникова Александра
B
B
Взгляд
Москва
Щеплецов Владимир
Щеплецова Ирина
170982 Мошкарин Григорий
Ковалева Софья
A
A
Мечта
Иваново
Галанина Юлия
Съедугина Ольга
171107 Парфенов Антон
Бычкова Елизавета
A
A
Галактика
Москва
Прозорова Татьяна
Бавинов Тимофей
170502 Петров Сергей
Андреева Олеся
B
B
Вдохновение
С.-Петербург
Алексеевский Павел
Жуплева Екатерина
170644 Слободин Виктор
Кудрявцева Дарья
B
B
Катюша
Красноярск
Малахова Екатерина
Вяткин Владимир
171012 Сумишевский Даниил
Корякина Полина
B
B
Арзу
Тула
Дадашев Фархад
Дадашева Олеся
170527 Ткаченко Иннокентий
Бутакова Светлана
C
C
Вдохновение
С.-Петербург
Алексеевский Павел
Жуплева Екатерина
170363 Цветков Владимир
Казанина Ксения
B
B
Вдохновение
С.-Петербург
Алексеевский Павел
Жуплева Екатерина
171100 Цховребов Сергей
Белова Анастасия
A
C
Галактика
Москва
Прозорова Татьяна
Бавинов Тимофей
171067 Шипилов Андрей
Кармаза Кристина
B
B
Корона
Москва
Честных Ирина