VISION DanceНоминация "RS Взрослые+Молодежь, La"

Информация

1930-2001

19 ноября, 13:30

Участники

(всего: 21)
№ Рег. Партнер
Партнерша
Класс Клуб
Город
Тренер
170529 Батурин Владислав
Курносова Виолетта
A
A
Виктория
Челябинск
Тарасенко Владимир
Тарасенко Виктория
171014 Бокатуев Кирилл
Гришина Дарья
A
C
Атмосфера
Москва
Брюхов Сергей
171115 Валуев Владислав
Петрягина Полина
S
S
Адреналин
Москва
Маринич Михаил
Ревкова Наталья
170515 Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
B
C
Лидер
Тула
Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей
170819 Киршак Илья
Тихонова Наталья
S
S
Максимум
Владивосток
Никишов Алексей
Фоминых Юлия
170534 Копейченко Игорь
Костина Валерия
C
C
Латина-Драйв
Владимир
Блинова Марья
170787 Корепов Даниил
Корепова Алена
B
B
Ритм
Сыктывкар
Горохов Александр
Саковец Татьяна
171093 Котовщиков Роман
Воробьёва Кристина
S
A
Империя
Курск
Стребиж Андрей
Мануйлова Елена
170405 Мазур Константин
Невраева Ангелина
A
A
Классик
Москва
Богданова Светлана
Пожаринский Сергей
171008 Матвеев Максим
Стегарева Алиса
C
C
Ладога
Москва
Ходченков Денис
Лазарева Светлана
170934 Никифоров Владислав
Лазутина Яна
A
B
Грация
Воронеж
Харина Елена
Гончарова Ирина
171054 Новосельский Кирилл
Каланжий Виктория
A
A
Мелодия
Москва
Никишкина Наталья
Кузнецова Елена
170540 Павлов Сергей
Конева Евгения
A
A
RA DANCE
Красноярск
Иванов Роман
170367 Прокофьев Алексей
Салтыкова Екатерина
A
A
Кристалл
Москва
Бартоломей Алексей
171063 Прямичкин Дмитрий
Папина Светлана
A
A
Ладога
Москва
Ходченков Денис
Лазарева Светлана
171078 Романцов Сергей
Попович Анастасия
D
C
Данс-колледж
Москва
Моисеенко Михаил
170975 Тришин Дмитрий
Казацкая Виктория
A
A
Ладога
Москва
Лазарева Людмила
Ходченков Денис
171023 Шевелев Матвей
Гигашвили Виталина
M
M
Эдельвейс
Новосибирск
Басенкова Ольга
171077 Шилкин Алексей
Егина Валерия
S
A
Новый век
Москва
Почаев Алексей
Почаева Наталья
171099 Шолотонов Максим
Ярославская Александра
A
A
ССТ МГДД(Ю)Т
Москва
Сычева Галина
170892 Юрьев Георгий
Суворова Валерия
S
S
Ладога
Москва
Ходченков Денис
Лазарева Светлана