Итоговый протокол
Дети 2, La

Информация о турнире

Дата турнира
05.03.2017
Название турнира
Большой Приз Динамо - 2017
Статус турнира
Международное соревнование
Председатель РСК
Сергеева Валерия, г. Москва

Информация о группе

Пар
Всего: 15. По классам:
C - 9
_ - 5
E - 1

Итоговый протокол

Место Пара Класс Партнер
Партнерша
Разр. Классы Место
в классе
Очки
1 24 C Барсегян Максим
Диденко Марина
II юн.
I юн.
C
D
1/14
1/14
1.5
1.5
Алеко, Москва
Гулай Галина
2 6 C Кульпин Никита
Печерицина Ксения
II юн.
I юн.
C
C
2/14
2/14
1.0
1.0
ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
Кокоулина Виктория / Родькина Юлия
3 20 C Шестопалов Никита
Буркова Софья
II юн.
II юн
C
C
3/14
3/14
0.5
0.5
Санти, Москва
Стружанова Наталья / Севостьянов Геннадий
4 5 _ Kura Kipras
Batutyte Morta

_
_
4/8
4/8
0.0
0.0
Zingsnis, Klaipeda
Kura Martinas / Kuray Ramune
5 25 C Костенко Тимофей
Еремина Варвара
I юн.
II юн.
C
C
4/13
4/13
0.5
0.5
Баланс, Москва
Захарова Мария
6 16 C Соколов Владислав
Тишинкина Дарья

C
C
5/13
5/13
0.5
0.5
ПроДвижение, Дубна
Лукша Антон
7 17 C Стома Ярослав
Биттер Софья
I юн.
I юн.
C
C
6/13
6/13
0.5
0.5
Динамо, Наро-Фоминск
Калиниченко Андрей
8 12 _ Raimjanov Alisher
Mirzaaxmedova Kamilla

_
_
8/11
8/11
0.0
0.0
Shans, Tashkent
Klicheva Elena
9 22 C Негру Даниил
Танаева Мария
II юн.
II юн.
C
C
7/12
7/12
0.0
0.0
Блэк, Москва
Негру Олег
10 19 C Верзун Альберт
Шевелева Варвара

II юн.
C
D
8/12
1/5
0.0
0.5
Мастерская танца, Красноярск
Судницина Софья / Корытина Елена
11 3 _ Zeinulla Abay
Nikiforova Daria

_
_
11/13
11/13
0.0
0.0
Reverance, Kokshetau
Sharipova Elmira / Shuvalova Daria
12 21 C Аверчев Алексей
Чадушкина Инесса
II юн.
II юн.
C
C
9/11
9/11
0.0
0.0
Искра, Москва
Смирнов Станислав / Смирнова Оксана
13 15 _ Smirnov Danil
Baysalbaeva Amal

_
_
13/14
13/14
0.0
0.0
Reverance, Kokshetau
Sharipova Elmira
14 23 E Полуэктов Петр
Гольдфельд Ева

E
E
1/2
1/2
0.0
0.0
Звездный вальс, Москва
Бутивщенко Петр
15 13 _ Ruchka Bogdan
Tsenova Dalida

_
_
15/15
15/15
0.0
0.0
Reverance, Kokshetau
Sharipova Elmira / Shuvalova Daria