Итоговый протокол
Дети 2, St

Информация о турнире

Дата турнира
04.03.2017
Название турнира
Большой Приз Динамо - 2017
Статус турнира
Международное соревнование
Председатель РСК
Сергеева Валерия, г. Москва

Информация о группе

Пар
Всего: 15. По классам:
C - 5
_ - 3
D - 6
E - 1

Итоговый протокол

Место Пара Класс Партнер
Партнерша
Разр. Классы Место
в классе
Очки
1 18 C Стома Ярослав
Биттер Софья
I юн.
I юн.
C
C
1/8
1/8
1.0
1.0
Динамо, Наро-Фоминск
Калиниченко Андрей
2 4 _ Kura Kipras
Batutyte Morta

_
_
2/4
2/4
0.0
0.0
Zingsnis, Klaipeda
Kura Martinas / Kuray Ramune
3 25 C Мишин Даниил
Соколова София

C
C
2/7
2/7
0.5
0.5
Джокер, Балашиха
Тенякова Анастасия / Садовниченко Мария
4 17 C Соколов Владислав
Тишинкина Дарья

C
C
3/7
3/7
0.5
0.5
ПроДвижение, Дубна
Лукша Антон
5 14 _ Raimjanov Alisher
Mirzaaxmedova Kamilla

_
_
5/6
5/6
0.0
0.0
Shans, Tashkent
Klicheva Elena
6 23 D Васильев Ефим
Горбункова Дарья
II юн.
I юн.
D
D
1/9
1/9
1.0
1.0
Эдельвейс, Тверь
Литвиненко Михаил
7 21 C Верзун Альберт
Шевелева Варвара

II юн.
C
D
5/7
2/9
0.0
0.5
Мастерская танца, Красноярск
Судницина Софья / Корытина Елена
8 22 C Ефремов Иван
Сиротина Ольга
II юн.
II юн.
C
C
6/7
6/7
0.0
0.0
Академия танца, Курск
Извекова Марина
9 24 D Ковылин Александр
Рябова Алина
III юн.
D
D
2/7
2/7
0.5
0.5
Динамо, Москва
Колобова Елена
10 27 D Адаев Руслан
Рожкова Мария

D
D
3/7
3/7
0.5
0.5
Вегас, Москва
Великая Светлана
11 2 D Емельяненко Павел
Емельяненко Алина
II юн.
II юн.
D
D
4/7
4/7
0.0
0.0
Па+Па, Шахты
Стрельников Аркадий / Стрельникова Виктория
12 3 _ Zeinulla Abay
Nikiforova Daria

_
_
12/12
12/12
0.0
0.0
Reverance, Kokshetau
Sharipova Elmira / Shuvalova Daria
13 26 D Горошко Михаил
Кузнецова Ольга

D
D
5/6
5/6
0.0
0.0
Фаворит, Обнинск
Авдеев Андрей / Авдеева Светлана
14 6 D Коряков Арсений
Горячева Светлана

D
D
6/6
6/6
0.0
0.0
Вельвет, Долгопрудный
Закоптелова Елена / Закоптелова Анастасия
15 9 E Малышкин Илья
Сучкова Анастасия

E
E
1/1
1/1
0.0
0.0
Созвездие, Ульяновск
Панасюк Олег / Ивченко Александра