Итоговый протокол
WDSF Open Junior 2 Standard

Информация о турнире

Дата турнира
05.03.2017
Название турнира
Большой Приз Динамо - 2017
Статус турнира
Международное соревнование
Председатель РСК
Сергеева Валерия, г. Москва

Информация о группе

Пар
Всего: 52. По классам:
A - 23
_ - 4
B - 22
C - 3

Итоговый протокол

Место Пара Класс Партнер
Партнерша
Разр. Классы Место
в классе
Очки
1 29 A Киселёв Ярослав
Филипчук София
КМС
КМС
A
A
1/27
1/27
5.0
5.0
ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
Кокоулин Андрей / Кокоулина Виктория
2 54 A Цховребов Сергей
Бугаева Кристина
КМС
КМС
A
A
2/27
2/27
4.0
4.0
ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
Кокоулин Андрей / Кокоулина Виктория
3 8 A Бессонов Алексей
Колмагорова Евгения
II
II
A
A
3/27
3/27
3.0
3.0
Аврора, С.-Петербург
Кораблева Надежда / Рыкунов Роман
4 67 A Виноградов Иван
Денисова Александра
I
I
A
B
4/27
1/46
2.0
6.0
Санти, Москва
Стружанов Алексей / Севостьянов Геннадий
5 20 A Ефременко Кирилл
Юдина Вероника
I
I
A
B
5/27
1/45
1.0
6.0
Атлант, Москва
Северин Александр / Имреков Евгений
6 73 A Тучков Архип
Метелица Элеонора
I
I
A
B
6/27
1/44
1.0
6.0
Кристалл, Москва
Титков Дмитрий
7 18 A Дубасов Павел
Попова Полина
I
I
A
A
7/27
7/27
1.0
1.0
Баланс, Москва
Захарова Мария
8 63 A Стопычев Иван
Гришина Ева
II
II
A
A
8/27
8/27
1.0
1.0
Стиль, Краснодар
Филимонов Герман / Котелевец Геннадий
9 2 A Аджима Никита
Качурина Анастасия
I
I
A
A
9/27
9/27
1.0
1.0
Мелодия, Москва
Глазкова Алина / Кузнецова Елена
10 69 A Пантелеев Игорь
Васильева Надежда
I
I
A
A
10/27
10/27
1.0
1.0
Магнолия, Москва
Бекмаметов Станислав
11 33 A Кочетов Семен
Олешко Татьяна
I
I
A
A
11/27
11/27
1.0
1.0
ЦТС ЦСКА, Москва
Кокоулина Виктория / Родькина Юлия
12 19 A Душутин Тимофей
Симонова Елизавета
I
I
A
B
12/27
1/38
1.0
6.0
Академия, Москва
Дурдина Елена / Максимов Сергей
13 66 A Ибрагимов Руслан
Сахарова Арина
II
II
A
A
13/27
13/27
1.0
1.0
ДЮСШ-Мечта, Волгоград
Кривошеев Владимир / Карбаинов Михаил
14 57 _ Fediay Artem
Zelenskaya Darina

_
_
14/17
14/17
0.0
0.0
Yuris, Kiev
Senchenko Yury / Senchenko Tatiana
15 21 A Зайченко Артем
Григорьева Элис
II
A
B
14/26
1/35
0.0
5.0
Аврора, С.-Петербург
Кораблева Надежда / Рыкунов Роман
15 76 A Наумов Тимофей
Шкляева Виктория
I
КМС
A
A
14/26
14/26
0.0
0.0
Лотос, Москва
Ванчугин Александр / Скрипник Оксана
17 15 B Григорьев Клим
Власова Виктория
I
I
B
B
1/33
1/33
5.0
5.0
Санти, Москва
Стружанов Алексей / Севостьянов Геннадий
18 74 B Тарелкин Родион
Тарелкина Диана
II
II
B
B
2/33
2/33
4.0
4.0
Спектр, Волгоград
Шеломицкий Владимир / Тарелкина Наталья
19 43 A Михайлов Константин
Маркова Елена

A
A
18/28
18/28
0.0
0.0
Максимум, Москва
Пахомов Дмитрий / Балавин Антон
19 60 A Тарасенко Егор
Болотникова Анастасия
II
II
A
A
18/28
18/28
0.0
0.0
Баланс, Москва
Захарова Мария
21 72 B Шемерда Кирилл
Лесникова Юлия

II
B
B
3/31
3/31
3.0
3.0
Атлант, Москва
Северин Александр / Имреков Евгений
22 13 B Гончар Илья
Грачева Александра
I
I
B
B
4/31
4/31
2.0
2.0
Баланс, Москва
Захарова Мария
23 71 A Коваль Петр
Колосова Арина
КМС
КМС
A
A
22/30
22/30
0.0
0.0
Академия, Москва
Дурдина Елена / Максимов Сергей
24 24 B Иванов Павел
Иванова Анна
I
I
B
B
5/30
5/30
1.0
1.0
Фаворит, Москва
Базлова Елена
24 34 B Кошелев Владислав
Саецкая Елена
I
I
B
B
5/30
5/30
1.0
1.0
Ритм, Москва
Привалова Галина
24 55 A Чернышев Степан
Головатик Софья

A
A
23/30
23/30
0.0
0.0
Динамо максимум, Наро-Фоминск
Короленко Антон
27 70 B Ануреев Михаил
Мисковец Александра
I
I
B
B
7/29
7/29
1.0
1.0
Динамо, Москва
Колобова Елена
28 62 A Прусаков Андрей
Прусакова Полина
II
II
A
B
27/33
8/29
0.0
1.0
Диалог, Тула
Гудкова Оксана
29 31 A Коновалов Павел
Тарасова Алиса
II
I юн.
A
B
28/33
8/28
0.0
1.0
Глория, Самара
Погорельский Степан
30 61 _ Arinin Vladislav
Lukasheva Darya

_
_
30/32
30/32
0.0
0.0
Crystal-Alians, Almaty
Kvashnin Yaroslav / Grigorieva Anna
31 50 A Соколов Егор
Сорокина Анастасия
II
III
A
C
29/32
1/22
0.0
2.0
Фортуна, Самара
Сорокина Анжелика
32 48 B Сивухин Михаил
Смольникова Элина
II
II
B
B
8/25
8/25
1.0
1.0
Спартак, Екатеринбург
Брыткова Алла
32 68 B Уткин Кирилл
Охременко Валерия
I юн.
B
B
8/25
8/25
1.0
1.0
Пьедестал, Лобня
Марченков Василий
34 59 B Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
II
II
B
B
10/25
10/25
1.0
1.0
Ритм, Тула
Кулаченкова Евгения
35 39 B Лях Михаил
Чугунникова Александра
I
I
B
B
11/25
11/25
1.0
1.0
Взгляд, Москва
Щеплецов Владимир / Щеплецова Ирина
36 7 B Барков Станислав
Лякишева Ксения
II
III
B
B
12/25
12/25
1.0
1.0
Лотос, Москва
Белозёров Сергей / Белозёрова Екатерина
37 65 A Федоненко Александр
Плоских Владислава
I
II
A
B
35/37
13/25
0.0
0.0
Танцевальный путь КДЮСШ Факел, Челябинск
Урванцева Светлана / Валеев Дамир
38 75 B Фурман Владимир
Пименова Анна
I юн.
I юн.
B
C
13/24
1/15
0.0
1.5
Лотос, Москва
Белозёров Сергей / Белозёрова Екатерина
39 52 B Туляков Семен
Агеева Полина
I
I
B
B
14/24
14/24
0.0
0.0
Агон СДЮСШОР им.Штукмана, Воронеж
Садчиков Павел / Зайка Юлия
40 64 B Климов Никита
Видясова Виктория
II
II юн.
B
B
15/24
15/24
0.0
0.0
Стиль, Краснодар
Бабаджанов Артур
41 1 _ Aylarov David
Aminova Amaliya

_
_
41/42
41/42
0.0
0.0
Diamond, Tashkent
Rajabov Izzat
41 51 B Сухарев Илья
Шкиря Софья
I
I
B
B
16/24
16/24
0.0
0.0
Агон СДЮСШОР им.Штукмана, Воронеж
Садчиков Павел / Зайка Юлия
43 30 B Клювиткин Алексей
Рожкова Мария

B
B
17/23
17/23
0.0
0.0
ДИКЛАБ, Москва
Новикова Елена
43 58 B Ларченко Никита
Решетова Елизавета
II
II
B
B
17/23
17/23
0.0
0.0
Байкал-Данс, Иркутск
Решетова Юлия / Метцгер Светлана
45 35 B Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
II
II
B
B
19/23
19/23
0.0
0.0
Звездный клуб, Москва
Шкураль Владимир / Шкураль Алевтина
46 9 B Болгов Константин
Захарова Дарья
I
I
B
B
20/23
20/23
0.0
0.0
Агон СДЮСШОР им.Штукмана, Воронеж
Садчиков Павел / Зайка Юлия
47 26 _ Kuznetsov Andrey
Lee Mina

_
_
47/47
47/47
0.0
0.0
Shans, Tashkent
Klicheva Elena / Suleymanov Maksim
48 56 C Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
III
III
C
C
1/5
1/5
0.5
0.5
Звездный клуб, Москва
Шкураль Владимир / Шкураль Алевтина
49 46 B Рожков Антон
Никишина Анастасия
II
II
B
C
22/23
2/5
0.0
0.5
Лидия, Москва
Антонова Анастасия
50 23 C Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
II
II
C
C
2/4
2/4
0.5
0.5
Звездный клуб, Москва
Шкураль Владимир / Шкураль Алевтина
51 6 C Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра

III юн.
C
C
3/4
3/4
0.0
0.0
Нюанс, Мегион
Макаров Михаил
52 12 B Бублий Александр
Борисихина Виктория
III
III
B
C
25/25
4/4
0.0
0.0
Стиль, Краснодар
Бабаджанов Артур