Результаты реданс
WDSF International Open Latin

Пара Место Класс Партнер
Партнерша
Классы Клуб
Город
1 67 _ Algadaev Kairat
Makarova Elizaveta
_
_
Nika Bishkek
3 67 A Андреенков Иван
Коротенко Екатерина
A
A
МАЙКЛ Ростов-на-Дону
8 58 A Голубцов Сергей
Щербакова Ксения
A
S
Дуэт Новосибирск
11 50 S Груздев Александр
Коробкова Дарья
S
A
Атлант Москва
31 63 S Кочеров Евгений
Конюхова Анастасия
S
S
Данс класс Долгопрудный
32 72 B Лопатюк Артем
Барабаш Юлия
B
B
Аэлита Комсомольск-на-Амуре
41 65 A Мурашкин Дмитрий
Лебедева Валерия
A
A
Диамант Москва
45 74 B Назаров Александр
Маклакова Ксения
B
B
Ритм Тула
58 51 S Скворцов Анатолий
Борисова Екатерина
S
S
Академия Москва
59 53 A Соколухин Василий
Носкова Арина
A
A
Диамант Москва
62 56 _ Tretyakov Georgy
Bukhtoyarova Anastasiya
_
_
Diamond Tashkent
80 80 A Маньков Андрей
Подтихова Елизавета
A
A
Агон СДЮСШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
81 80 B Шишкин Тимур
Турищева Софья
B
B
Спектр Воронеж
82 71 C Дунаев Денис
Парфенова Виктория
C
B
Гармония Воронеж
84 74 A Зибанов Александр
Смирнова Вера
A
A
Экспресс Тверь
85 74 A Милютин Алексей
Якубова Гульнара
A
A
Адреналин Москва
89 70 A Титов Анатолий
Чабанко Ксения
A
A
Корона Москва
90 53 _ Andric Sava
Nemarnik Lucija
_
_
Serbia
92 80 A Агарков Богдан
Мармулева Мария
A
A
Империя Курск
93 74 A Чекуров Данила
Шарова Александра
A
A
Данс вэй Москва
94 59 S Кузин Никита
Кулешова Екатерина
S
S
Академия Москва
96 51 M Морозов Артем
Лебедева Серафима
M
M
Империя прайд Ногинск
99 64 S Ухин Данил
Минеева Светлана
S
S
Империал Н.Новгород
100 49 S Коняев Илья
Вафина Джамиля
S
S
Динамо Москва
105 74 B Гришин Иван
Лавриченко Анастасия
B
B
Империя прайд Ногинск
106 55 A Сорокин Иван
Крылова Екатерина
A
A
Данс Стайл Москва
112 61 C Голоснов Константин
Гребкина Елена
C
A
Эволюция Химки
113 59 S Семенов Максим
Злоказова Валерия
S
S
Империя прайд Ногинск
117 72 A Волков Даниил
Панасюк Розалия
A
A
Академия Москва
118 67 A Ермаков Виктор
Мацакова Анна
A
A
Атлант Москва
119 56 S Хохлов Михаил
Ларионова Ксения
S
A
Академия Москва
120 62 _ Kozlov Igor
Artiushina Ekaterina
_
_
Ekspressia Vitebsk
121 80 C Керимов Намиг
Дмитриева Ольга
C
B
Русский Клуб Москва
122 65 A Корольков Роман
Дьяченко Карина
A
B
Академия Москва
123 74 A Несмачных Дмитрий
Челышева Яна
A
A
Альянс-премиум Москва
124 80 A Кобзарев Александр
Соколова Маргарита
A
B
Искра Москва